Year:  2013 |  2012 |  2011 |  2010 |  2009

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/vertigo/public_html/2009/inc/functions.inc.php on line 116
Results TOTAL Results RUN 1 Results RUN 2 Results RUN 3 Download in PDF

Results TOTAL - Vertigo Voss 2009 - Norwegian Cup 2009


Rank PILOT          
Name Team Glider ID Advarsler Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Total
1. Hernan Pitocco Sol Paragliders SOL supersonic 21 70.4 78.1 89.3 237.8
2. Ove Tillung KLAT Icaro Nikita 2 12 72.4 57.9 82.6 212.8
3. Kjartan Andvik Downteam U-Turn Morpheus 1 68.5 68.7 72.4 209.6
4. Rolf Dale CAT Icaro Nikita 2 11 68.5 71.3 69.4 209.2
5. Alexander Hagen LH2 SOL supersonic 6   59.0 69.0 72.9 201.0
6. Dennis Wolthers Sørensen SOL supersonic 23 70.1 66.7 43.0 179.8
7. Jan-Tore Solberg LH2 Icaro Nikita 2 5 60.2 54.5 64.5 179.3
8. Pål Hammer Rognøy Downteam Gradient Seven 16 42.1 72.1 63.6 177.7
9. Erlend Borge Madsen   Gradient Freestyle 7 53.1 60.5 58.0 171.7
10. Kenneth Helgesen SWAT Ozone Flx 19 49.7 53.9 63.1 166.7
11. Morten Knapstad LH2 Gradient Freestyle 4 1 50.0 59.8 55.6 165.4
12. Anders Ringheim LH2 SOL supersonic 3 54.7 51.3 59.2 165.2
13. Øyvind Osdal SWAT Apco Twister 10 56.0 45.6 61.4 163.0
14. Frode Fester 360AT  Icaro Nikita 2 20 56.1 36.9 65.8 158.8
15. Andre Lian   U-Turn G-Force 22 62.4 42.7 51.7 156.8
16. Ole-Jørgen Løvland Downteam U-Turn G-Force 13 64.3 52.6 37.0 153.9
17. Martin Kjellmann   U-Turn Morpheus 17 56.1 33.1 63.8 152.9
18. Luis Fonseca Old Spice Icaro Nikita 2 2 51.1 39.4 60.6 151.1
19. Amun Løvland   Icaro Nikita 2 8 38.7 43.9 43.5 126.1
20. Rolf Magne Fredriksen FAT RAT Gradient Freestyle 15 1 50.6 33.3 31.0 114.9
21. Mattias Persson Acro Snake Icaro Nikita 2 18 1 40.1 28.8 45.2 114.2
22. Andreas Molaup FAT RAT Gradient Freestyle 9 47.3 30.8 34.4 112.5
23. Frode Løtvedt 360AT  Icaro Nikita  14   30.3 26.1 48.4 104.8

Results RUN 1

« back to TOP
Rank PILOT  
Name Team Glider ID Run 1
1. Ove Tillung KLAT Icaro Nikita 2 12 72,4
2. Hernan Pitocco Sol Paragliders SOL supersonic 21 70,4
3. Dennis Wolthers Sørensen   SOL supersonic 23 70,1
4. Rolf Dale CAT Icaro Nikita 2 11 68,5
5. Kjartan Andvik Downteam U-Turn Morpheus 1 68,5
6. Ole Jørgen Løvland Downteam U-Turn G-Force 13 64,3
7. Andre Lian   U-Turn G-Force 22 62,4
8. Jan-Tore Solberg LH2 Icaro Nikita 2 5 60,2
9. Alexander Hagen LH2 SOL supersonic 6 59,0
10. Frode Fester 360AT Icaro Nikita 2 20 56,1
11. Martin Kjellmann   U-Turn Morpheus 17 56,1
12. Øyvind Osdal SWAT Apco Twister 18 10 56,0
13. Anders Ringheim LH2 SOL supersonic 3 54,7
14. Erlend Borge Madsen   Gradient Freestyle 7 53,1
15. Luis Fonseca Old Spice Icaro Nikita 2 2 51,1
16. Rolf Magne Fredriksen FAT RAT Gradient Freestyle 15 50,6
17. Morten Knapstad LH2 Gradient Freestyle 4 50,0
18. Kenneth Helgesen SWAT Ozone FLX 19 49,7
19. Andreas Molaup FAT RAT Gradient Freestyle 9 47,3
20. Pål Hammar Rognøy Downteam Gradient Seven 16 42,1
21. Mattias Persson Acro Snake Icaro Nikita 2 18 40,1
22. Amun Løvland   Icaro Nikita 2 8 38,7
23. Frode Løtvedt 360AT Icaro Nikita  14 30,3

Results RUN 2

« back to TOP
Rank PILOT  
Name Team Glider ID Run 2
1. Hernan Pitocco Sol Paragliders SOL supersonic 21 78,1
2. Pål Hammer Rognøy Downteam Gradient Seven 16 72,1
3. Rolf Dale CAT Icaro Nikita 2 11 71,3
4. Alexander Hagen LH2 SOL supersonic 6 69,0
5. Kjartan Andvik Downteam U-Turn Morpheus 1 68,7
6. Dennis Wolthers Sørensen   SOL supersonic 23 66,7
7. Erlend Borge Madsen   Gradient Freestyle 7 60,5
8. Morten Knapstad LH2 Gradient Freestyle 4 59,8
9. Ove Tillung KLAT Icaro Nikita 2 12 57,8
10. Jan-Tore Solberg LH2 Icaro Nikita 2 5 54,5
11. Kenneth Helgesen SWAT Ozone Flx 19 53,9
12. Ole-Jørgen Løvland Downteam U-Turn G-Force 13 52,6
13. Anders Ringheim LH2 SOL supersonic 3 51,3
14. Øyvind Osdal SWAT Apco Twister 10 45,6
15. Amun Løvland   Icaro Nikita 2 8 43,9
16. Andre Lian   U-Turn G-Force 22 42,7
17. Luis Fonseca Old Spice Icaro Nikita 2 2 39,4
18. Frode Fester 360AT  Icaro Nikita 2 20 36,9
19. Rolf Magne Fredriksen FAT RAT Gradient Freestyle 15 33,3
20. Martin Kjellmann   U-Turn Morpheus 17 33,1
21. Andreas Molaup FAT RAT Gradient Freestyle 9 30,8
22. Mattias Persson Acro Snake Icaro Nikita 2 18 28,8
23. Frode Løtvedt 360AT  Icaro Nikita  14 26,1

Results RUN 3

« back to TOP
Rank PILOT  
Name Team Glider ID Run 3
1. Hernan Pitocco Sol Paragliders SOL supersonic 21 89.3
2. Ove Tillung KLAT Icaro Nikita 2 12 82.6
3. Alexander Hagen LH2 SOL supersonic 6 72.9
4. Kjartan Andvik Downteam U-Turn Morpheus 1 72.4
5. Rolf Dale CAT Icaro Nikita 2 11 69.4
6. Frode Fester 360AT  Icaro Nikita 2 20 65.8
7. Jan-Tore Solberg LH2 Icaro Nikita 2 5 64.5
8. Martin Kjellmann   U-Turn Morpheus 17 63.8
9. Pål Hammer Rognøy Downteam Gradient Seven 16 63.6
10. Kenneth Helgesen SWAT Ozone Flx 19 63.1
11. Øyvind Osdal SWAT Apco Twister 10 61.4
12. Luis Fonseca Old Spice Icaro Nikita 2 2 60.6
13. Anders Ringheim LH2 SOL supersonic 3 59.2
14. Erlend Borge Madsen   Gradient Freestyle 7 58.0
15. Morten Knapstad LH2 Gradient Freestyle 4 55.6
16. Andre Lian   U-Turn G-Force 22 51.7
17. Frode Løtvedt 360AT  Icaro Nikita  14 48.4
18. Mattias Persson Acro Snake Icaro Nikita 2 18 45.2
19. Amun Løvland   Icaro Nikita 2 8 43.5
20. Dennis Wolthers Sørensen SOL supersonic 23 43.0
21. Ole-Jørgen Løvland Downteam U-Turn G-Force 13 37.0
22. Andreas Molaup FAT RAT Gradient Freestyle 9 34.4
23. Rolf Magne Fredriksen FAT RAT Gradient Freestyle 15 31.0


Download results of Vertigo Voss 2009 in PDF format here